Race results: 15./17. MAY 2015. Poreč, CROATIA

RUNABOUT GP1

Pos.PilotCountryWatercraftHeat 1Heat 2Points
1 86 PEREZ Jeremy FRA SEADOO 25 25 50
2 22 CHABERT Didier FRA SEADOO 16 20 36
3 10 AGOSTINHO Christophe FRA SEADOO 13 13 26
4 5 KASZA Gyorgy HUN SEADOO 20 0 20
5 19 BIONDI Sebastian FRA KAWASAKI 10 9 19
6 21 PELLIER Patrice FRA KAWASAKI 11 8 19
7 42 ROJAS Ismael ESP SEADOO 8 10 18
8 69 GRECO Giuseppe ITA SEADOO 0 16 16
9 99 THOMAS JIMENEZ Jordi ESP SEADOO 0 11 11
10 38 D'ARMA Antonio ITA SEADOO 9 0 9
11 20 SCHINTU Alessio ITA SEADOO 0 0 0

RUNABOUT GP2 & GP3

Pos.PilotCountryWatercraftHeat 1Heat 2Points
1 169 LAFORGE Robin BEL YAMAHA 25 25 50
2 8 VANGASBECK Claude BEL KAWASAKI 20 20 40
1 20 SCHINTU Alessio ITA SEADOO 20 16 36
2 38 D'ARMA Antonio ITA SEADOO 9 25 34
3 69 GRECO Giuseppe ITA KAWASAKI 8 20 28
4 30 IELASI Antonio ITA YAMAHA 16 10 26
5 179 RAMMAH Yahya CRO YAMAHA 25 0 25
6 919 AGOSTINHO Patrick POR SEADOO 13 11 24
7 300 PAZZINI Andrea ITA SEADOO 10 7 17
8 7 SOBCZAK Jerry POL SEADOO 7 8 15
9 71 VINGUT RIGALL Toni ESP SEADOO 0 13 13
10 172 LESSELBERGER Daniel AUT BELASSI 11 0 11
11 3 REGGIANI Manuel ITA SEADOO 0 9 9

SKI DIVISION GP1

Pos.PilotCountryHeat 1Heat 2Points
1 90 REITERER Kevin AUT 25 25 50
2 36 ARMILLAS GUARDIOLA Nacho ESP 20 20 40
3 77 PORET Mickael FRA 16 16 32
4 9 MARTINEZ Marvin FRA 13 13 26
5 44 MAURIN Raphael FRA 10 11 21
6 88 ANDERSEN Daniel Svae NOR 5 9 14
7 99 BARRET Alexandre FRA 11 3 14
8 17 KETE Tomaz CRO 3 10 13
9 39 BINAR Lukas CZE 4 7 11
10 195 COURTOIS Axel FRA 2 8 10
11 2 SCHJETLEIN Stian NOR 8 2 10
12 100 ERLACH Markus AUT 9 0 9
13 5 VILLAT Vincent FRA 7 0 7
14 11 LUTSOKERT Markus EST 0 6 6
15 21 MORENO ROJO Kevin SPA 6 0 6
16 96 VELA SANADRES Carlos SPA 0 5 5
17 4 IVANCIC Slaven CRO 0 4 4
18 800 COUTIER Thierry CHE 0 1 1
19 111 LOIODICE Steven FRA 1 0 1
20 301 MONTI Alberto ITA 0 0 0
21 64 ROSA GOMES Henrique POR 0 0 0
22 28 GUIDI Andrea ITA 0 0 0

SKI DIVISION GP2

Pos.PilotCountryHeat 1Heat 2Points
1 17 KETE Tomaz CRO 13 25 38
2 39 BINAR Lukas CZE 16 20 36
3 90 REITERER Kevin AUT 25 7 32
4 36 ARMILLAS GUARDIOLA Nacho ESP 20 5 25
5 44 MAURIN Raphael FRA 11 13 24
6 8 DONA Giuseppe ITA 6 16 22
7 88 ANDERSEN Daniel Svae NOR 9 11 20
8 11 LUTSOKERT Markus EST 8 9 17
9 3 BOUCHER Thomas FRA 5 10 15
10 28 GUIDI Andrea ITA 7 8 15
11 73 PUSKAS Zoltan HUN 4 6 10
12 4 IVANCIC Slaven CRO 10 0 10
13 112 VENEZIA Massimiliano ITA 0 4 4
14 544 FUTO Attila HUN 0 3 3
15 25 BORGSTROM Jonna SWE 3 0 3
16 40 DURGONI Daniele ITA 2 0 2
17 257 LATTES Pierre FRA 1 0 1
18 98 ORTENDAHL Emma-Nelle SWE 0 0 0
19 444 FAVARIN Giacomo ITA 0 0 0
20 64 FRAUZIOL Francois FRA 0 0 0
21 5 FINIDORI Matteo ITA 0 0 0
22 166 NOVAK Ales SVN 0 0 0

SKI DIVISION GP3

Pos.PilotCountryHeat 1Heat 2Points
1 100 ERLACH Markus AUT 25 25 50
2 27 BIRO Peter HUN 20 13 33
3 11 SCHARFF Benjamin FRA 10 20 30
4 19 SZABO Gabor HUN 11 16 27
5 106 FORES Lucas ESP 16 10 26
6 79 BONNECARRERE Mathieu FRA 13 9 22
7 88 GENEVAT Dimitri CHE 9 11 20
8 44 ENDERLI Jordan CHE 8 8 16
9 411 CALZI Fabrizio ITA 7 6 13
10 73 ALBERTI Simone ITA 5 7 12
11 77 LAFORGE Axel BEL 6 5 11
12 55 FUSTER Fede ESP 0 0 0

SKI WOMEN GP2

Pos.PilotCountryHeat 1Heat 2Points
1 20 CURTINHAL Beatriz SPA 25 25 50
2 25 BORGSTROM Jonna SWE 20 20 40
3 89 MENARD Jennifer FRA 16 16 32
4 18 BORGSTROM Sandra SWE 13 13 26
5 4 SORRENTINO Marta ITA 10 11 21
6 98 ORTENDAHL Emma-Nelle SWE 11 10 21
7 44 GRACA Joana POR 8 9 17
8 777 MORLAES Virginie FRA 9 0 9
9 24 BREZNIK Urska SVN 7 0 7

SKI JUNIOR GP3

Pos.PilotCountryHeat 1Heat 2Points
1 25 ENDERLI Alec CHE 25 20 45
2 21 OLIVIN Nycolas FRA 11 25 36
3 42 BARBOSA Andre POR 20 13 33
4 328 REINAAS Mattias EST 16 16 32
5 128 BREZNI Karlo CRO 13 0 13